SMN Long Weekend Rollerski Races 10-06-23
Cooma SC, Clean out the Cobwebs
NSW Sprints Time Trial - 15/7/23
NSW Sprints Final Result - 15/7/23
ACT Distance Championships - 16/7/23
Australian XC Sprint Championships and FIS Continental Cup 29-07-23
Australian XC Distance Championships and FIS Continental Cup 30-07-23
PXC Cup Age Group Results - 5.8.23
PXC Cup Overall Results - 5.8.23
Boonoona Open Overall Results 6.8.23
Boonoona Age Groups Results 6.8.23
Live Timing of event of the day
Click on the Snow Australia logo above to view the results as they happen
SMN Long Weekend Race 11-06-22
Cooma Clean Out the Cobwebs 3-7-2022
Wilderness Sports Cup Overall Results 9-07-22
Wilderness Sports Cup Gender Results 9-07-22
Cooma Clean Out the Waxbox 10-7-2022
ACT Junior & Open Sprint Championships (CL) 16-07-22
Perisher Schools Nordic Event 18-07-22
NSW Jr, Open and Masters Distance Championships (FS) 23-07-22 (Re-scheduled)
Cooma Open 24-7-2022
Illawarra Interclub 30-07-2022
Aust Open Sprint Championships - Falls Creek - 30-7-2022
Aust Open Distance Championships - Falls Creek - 31-7-2022
KAC Charlotte Pass Open 10-8-2022
Nordic Shelter Twilight Relays 10-8-2022
Sundeck Cup Handicap 11-08-2022
Snowy Mountains Classic 13-08-2022
Australian Open Sprint Champs (FS) 20-08-2022
Australian Open 5-10k Distance Champs (CL) 21-08-2022
Amelia McGuiness Time Trials 22-08-2022
Aust Jr Sprint Championships - Falls Creek - 3-9-22
Aust Jr Distance Championships - Falls Creek - 4-9-2022
2021 Jindabyne Rollerski Challenge - 13/6/21
Cooma Clean out the Waxbox - 11/7/21
Kosciuszko Tour - July 31 2021
Aust Open Sprint Championships - 7/8/2021
Aust Open/Masters 10/15 Championships - 8/8/21
Nordic Shelter Twilight Relays - 9/8/21
KAC XC Classic Overall - 11/8/21 KAC XC Classic Age Groups - 11/8/21
Sundeck Cup Handicap - 12/8/21
Snowy Mountains Classic - 14/8/21
Wilderness Sports Cup - 14/7/19
ACT Sprint Championships - 20/7/19
ACT Sprint Championships - Time Trial - 20/7/19
NSW Distance Championships - 21/7/19
Kosciuszko Tour, CCCSC - 27/7/19
Kosciuszko Tour, CCCSC, Style - 27/7/19
Charlotte Pass Open - 5/8/19
Snowy Mountains Classic - 10/8/19
Aust Open XC National Sprint Championships Overall Results - 17/8/19
Aust Open XC National Sprint Championships Heats (Women) - 17/8/19
Aust Open XC National Sprint Championships Heats (Men) - 17/8/19
Aust Open XC National Sprint Championships Time Trial - 17/8/19
Aust Open XC National Distance Championships - 18/8/19
2019 Amelia XC Sprints & Team Relays - 18/8/19
Cooma Clean Out the Cobwebs - 1/7/18
NSW Junior Sprints (C) - 8/7/18
Cooma Clean Out The Waxbox (C) - 8/7/18
NSW Open/Jr Sprints (F) - 14/7/18
ACT Distance (F) - 15/7/18 Open.classification Open.Junior.clasification
Australian Open Sprint Championships (C) - 21/7/18
Australian Open Championships (F) - 22/7/18
Australian Junior Sprints Championships (F) - 28/7/18
Australian Junior Sprints - heats and finals(F) -28/7/18
Australian Junior XCX (Nordic Cross) - 28/7/18
Australian Junior Distance Championships (C) - 29/7/18
City Tatts Boonoona Open (C/F) - 5/8/18
City Tatts Boonoona Open (C/F), Overall
Charlotte Pass Open (C) - 6/8/18
NSW Night Relays (F/C) - 6/8/18
KAC X-C Classic (C/F) - 8/8/18 Age grouped, Overall, Martini Trophy
Sundeck Handicap Race (F) - 9/8/18
Snowy Mountains Classic (F) - 11/8/18, Overall, Age Groups
NSW Ski Orienteering Championships - 12/8/18
Canberra X-C Ski Club Kosciusko Tour (C/F) - 18/8/18
Illawarra Interclub - Seniors -18/8/18
Amelia Time Trial and Team Sprints - 19/8/18
NSW Interschools Races - 22/8/18
Snowy Mountains Nordic Family Cup - 1/9/18
Perisher Cup -
Snowy Mountains Classic - 12/8/17
Illawarra Interclub seniors results - 29/7/17
Australian distance results - 23/7/17
Australian, sprint qualification times - 22/7/17
Cooma - Clean Out the Cob Webs 9/7/17
Balmain Cup - 3/9/16
Westpac NSW & ACT XC Interschools Championships - 23/8/16
Amelia XC Time Trials - Age Groups - 21/8/16
Amelia XC Time Trials - Overall - 21/8/16
CCCXC Kosciuszko Tour - 20/8/16
Snowy Mountains Classic - 15/8/16
Sundeck Cup Handicap - Time Results 11/8/16
Sundeck Cup Handicap - Handicap Results11/8/16
KAC Overall - 10/8/16
KAC Age Class - 10/8/16
KAC Style Overall - 10/8/16
KAC Charlotte Pass Open (C) - 8/8/16
City Tatts Boonoona Open (F/C) - Overall Results 7/8/16
City Tatts Boonoona Open (F/C) - Age Results 7/8/16
Aust Distance Championships (F) - Dist Results 7/8/16
Aust Open sprint Championships (C) - Final Ranking 6/8/16
Aust Open Sprint Championships (C) - Time Trials - 6/8/16
Cooma Open (F) - 31/7/16
Aust Jr Distance Championships (C) - Age Results - 31/7/16
Aust Jr Distance Championships (C) - Dist Results - 31/7/16
Aust Jr Sprint Championships (F) - Heats & Finals - 30/7/16
Aust Jr Sprint Championships (F) - Time Trials - 30/7/16
NSW Distance - Age Group (F) -17/7/16
NSW Distance (F) - 17/7/16
ACT Sprint Championships (C) - Time Trials - 16/7/16
ACT Sprint Championships (C) - Finals - 16/7/16
Cooma Clean Out The Waxbox - 10/7/16
NSW Jr Sprint Championships (F) - Finals - 9/7/16
NSW Jr Sprint Championships (F) - Time Trials - 9/7/16
Cooma Clean Out The Cobwebs - 3/7/16
Kociuzko Tour, Age reults, Team results
Amelia McGuinness XC Time Trial
NSW Distance Championship 16/8/2015
Snowy Mountains Classic Results Overall
Snowy Mountains Classic Age Results (PDF)
KAC Club results ...1st Cooma, 2nd KAC, 3rd Canberra
Boonoona Open 2/8/2015 Overall
NSW Jr Sprints - Time trials - 18/7/2015
NSW Jr Sprints - Finals - 18/7/2015
Combined Cooma Open & ACT Championships - 19/7/2015
Cooma Open/ACT Distance Championship - 19/7/2015
National Senior and Junior Sprint Championships - 25/7/2015
National Open/Masters 5/10Km Classical Championships - 26/7/2015
Canberra Cross Country Ski Club Kosciusko Tour - CL/FS - 31//8/14
Snowy Mountains Classic - FS - 9/8/14
Sundeck Handicap - times - 7/8/14
Sundeck Handicap 7.5Km FS - finish order - 7/8/14
KAC Classic 8.5Km - FS/CL OVERALL - 6/8/14
KAC Classic - Class Results by Style - 6/8/14
KAC Classic - Results by Style -6/8/14
Charlotte Pass Open 4.5Km - CL - 4/8/14
Boonoona Open 2.5Km- FS/CL - 3/8/14
Boonoona Open 5Km - FS/CL - 3/8/14
Australian Open Distance Championships - FS - 3/8/14
Australian Open Sprint Championships - Cl - 2/8/14
Australian Jr Distance Championships - FS - 27/7/14
Perisher Valley XC Centre !st Annual Jr Nordic X - 26/7/14
Aust Jr Sprint Championships Heats & Finals - MEN - 26/7/14
Aust Jr Sprint Championships Heats & Finals - WOMEN - 26/7/14
Aust Jr Sprint Championship Time Trials - Classic - 26/7/14
Cooma Open Age Group Results- FS - 20/7/14
Cooma Open Overall Results- FS - 20/7/14
NSW Jr/Open/Masters Championships - FS - 13/7/14
ACT Jr/Sr Championships - Classic - 12/7/14
Amelia Jr Sprint Team Relays - 6/7/14
Amelia Jr Sprints Time Trial - 6/7/14
Cooma Clean-Out-the Waxbox - 5/7/14
Cooma Clean-Out-the Cobwebs - 29/6/14
Inaugural Amelia Sprints - 6/7/13
Cooma Clean-Out-the-Waxbox (age groups) - 7/7/13
Cooma Clean-Out-the-Waxbox (overall) - 7/7/13
NSW Jr/Open/Masters Distance - 13/07/13
ACT Jr/Open/Masters Distance - 14/07/13
Charlotte Pass Open - 05/08/13
Australian Freestyle Distance Championships 18/08/13
National Interschools XC Champs – 4/9/13 – Jindy Kids Report